Name Research Programme(s)
Ang Emily, Alice Lee Centre for Nursing Studies
Arunachalam Ilancheran, Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Baeg Gyeong Hun, Anatomy
Bay Boon Huat, Anatomy
Campana Dario, Paediatrics
Chen Zhi Xiong, Physiology
Chen Leilei, Anatomy
Chiong Edmund, Surgery
Chng Wee Joo, Medicine
Chong Fook Hin, Vincent, Diagnostic Radiology
Chow Kai-Hua, Edward, Pharmacology
Chung Ching Ming, Maxey, Biochemistry
Clement Marie-Veronique, Biochemistry
Coustan-Smith Elaine, Paediatrics
Dan Yock Young, Medicine
Deng Lih Wen, Biochemistry
Eichhorn Pieter Johan Adam, Pharmacology
Hande Manoor Prakash, Physiology
Ho Khek Yu, Medicine
Hong Wan Jin, Biochemistry
Hooi Shing Chuan, Physiology
Ito Yoshiaki, Medicine
Jha Sudhakar, Biochemistry
Kapeli Katannya, Physiology
Koay Siew Chuan, Evelyn, Pathology
Koeffler H. Phillip, Medicine
Kumar Alan Prem, Pharmacology
Lee Kwan Min, Victor, Pathology
Lehming Norbert, Microbiology & Immunology
Lim Chwee Ming, Otolaryngology
Lim Shen Kiat, Biochemistry
Lim Yoon Pin, Biochemistry
Liu Haiyan, Microbiology & Immunology
Liu Tak Bun, Edison, Medicine
Lobie Peter, Pharmacology
Loh Kwok Seng, Thomas, Otolaryngology
Lopez Violeta, Alice Lee Centre for Nursing Studies
Madhavan Krishnakumar, Surgery
Mahendran Ratha, Surgery
Ng Siok Bian, Pathology
Pervaiz Shazib, Physiology
Putti Thomas Choudary, Pathology
Quah Thuan Chong, Paediatrics
Quek Swee Tian, Diagnostic Radiology
Sanda Takaomi, Medicine
Sethi Guatam, Pharmacology
Shen Han Ming, Physiology
So Bok Yan, Jimmy, Surgery
Soong Richie, Pathology
Suda Toshio, Medicine
Sudol Marius, Physiology
Tan Hwee Tong, Biochemistry
Tan Ker Kan, Surgery
Tan Kong Bing, Pathology
Tan Kwong Huat, Benny, Pharmacology
Tan May Chin, Theresa, Biochemistry
Tan Soo Yong, Pathology
Taneja Reshma, Physiology
Tay Yvonne, Biochemistry
Teh Ming, Pathology
Tenen Daniel G., Medicine
Wee Aileen, Pathology
Yap Suen Mei, Celestial, Physiology
Yawata Makoto, Paediatrics
Yeoh Eng Juh, Allen, Paediatrics
Yeoh Khay Guan, Medicine
Yip George, Anatomy