Name Research Programme(s)
Ang Neo Kim, Emily, Alice Lee Centre for Nursing Studies
Arunachalam Ilancheran, Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Bay Boon Huat, Anatomy
Bonney Glenn Kunnath, Surgery
Campana Dario, Paediatrics
Chen Zhi Xiong, Physiology
Chen Leilei, Anatomy
Chiong Edmund, Surgery
Chng Wee Joo, Medicine
Chong Fook Hin, Vincent, Diagnostic Radiology
Chong Choon Seng, Surgery
Chow Kai-Hua, Edward, Pharmacology
Chung Ching Ming, Maxey, Biochemistry
Clement Marie-Veronique, Biochemistry
Coustan-Smith Elaine, Paediatrics
Crasta Karen, Physiology
Dan Yock Young, Medicine
Deng Lih Wen, Biochemistry
Ding Lingwen, Pathology
Hande Manoor Prakash, Physiology
Ho Khek Yu, Medicine
Ho Yoon Khei, Biochemistry
Hong Wan Jin, Biochemistry
Hooi Shing Chuan, Physiology
Ito Yoshiaki, Medicine
Jeyasekharan Anand Devaprasath, Medicine
Jha Sudhakar, Biochemistry
Koay Siew Chuan, Evelyn, Pathology
Kumar Alan Prem, Pharmacology
Lee Kwan Min, Victor, Pathology
Lehming Norbert, Microbiology & Immunology
Leong Sai Mun, Pathology
Lim Seng Gee, Medicine
Lim Yoon Pin, Biochemistry
Lim Shen Kiat, Biochemistry
Liu Tak Bun, Edison, Medicine
Liu Haiyan, Microbiology & Immunology
Lobie Peter, Pharmacology
Loh Kwok Seng, Thomas, Otolaryngology
Madhavan Krishnakumar, Surgery
Mahendran Ratha, Surgery
Mustafa Nurulhuda, Medicine
Ng Siok Bian, Pathology
Ong Sek Tong, Derrick, Physiology
Pervaiz Shazib, Physiology
Putti Thomas Choudary, Pathology
Quah Thuan Chong, Paediatrics
Quek Swee Tian, Diagnostic Radiology
Sanda Takaomi, Medicine
Sethi Gautam, Pharmacology
So Bok Yan , Jimmy, Surgery
Suda Toshio, Medicine
Sundar Raghav, Medicine
Tan May Chin, Theresa, Biochemistry
Tan Kong Bing, Pathology
Tan Soo Yong, Pathology
Tan Ker Kan, Surgery
Taneja Reshma, Physiology
Tay Yvonne, Biochemistry
Teh Ming, Pathology
Tenen Daniel G., Medicine
Tiong Ho Yee, Surgery
Wee Aileen, Pathology
Yap Suen Mei, Celestial, Physiology
Yawata Makoto, Paediatrics
Yeoh Khay Guan, Medicine
Yeoh Eng Juh, Allen, Paediatrics
Yip George, Anatomy